Schedule
Red Angus
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Red Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAKEMORE, JAYREION Alto, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KURT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDWICK, SAMUEL Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ST. CLAIR, KRISTIN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 2 - February Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 3 - January Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUMNER, ELI Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUDSPETH, TARYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, HANNAH Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IBARRA, APPLE Cibolo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Early Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, LEDDY Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, MACEY Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JACQUELINE Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, BRADY Arp, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Summer Yearling Heifers, calved May 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATKINSON, JACE Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GERIK, KESTON Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOBER, COLTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOBERT, KACI Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRAYSON, EMMA Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, LANDON Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 11 - April Yearling Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, BRIAR Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNCAN JR, CHARLEY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 12 - March Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COTTON, KAYDEE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TAYLOR Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 13 - February Yearling Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, OLIVIA Van, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 14 - January Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG, PRESLEY Hamilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITAKER, RYLEIGH Ranger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 17 - Senior Yearling Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JASMIN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARTEN, CAULEY Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, CHEYENNE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 18 - Summer Senior Yearling Heifers, calved May-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 19 - Two Year Old Cow & Calf, calved on or after January 1, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 20 - Mature Cow & Calf, calved before January 1, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|